F&ES Annual Fund Donor List

Preliminary honor roll for 2016-2017

Alumni participation: 25.7%

The following is the list of F&ES Alumni donors to the F&ES Annual Fund from between July 1, 2016 and June 7, 2017. Please note that the fiscal year ends on June 30th and there is still time to add your name to the list!

Add Your Name

Donors by Class
1949
Mr. Thomas F. Lynch
 
1950
Mr. William F. Cowen, Jr.
 
1951
Mr. Peter Arnold
Dr. Lester E. Bradford
Robert O. Curtis, Ph.D
Robert W. Eisenmenger, Ph.D.
Mr. Gerald D. Fitzgerald
Mr. Donald S. Page
 
1952
Prof. Robert S. Bond, Ph.D.
Mr. Eugene M. Carpenter
Mr. Gordon Loery
Mr. John R. Skeele
Mr. William I. Stein, Ph.D
 
1953
Mr. Eric L. Ellwood, Ph.D
Mr. Stanley L. Goodrich
Mrs. Susannah C. Jones
Mr. Earl W. Raymond
 
1954
Dr. James H. Brown
Mr. Gordon Hall III
Mr. Jack R. Mulholland
Dr. Roy D. Whitney
Dr. Robert L. Youngs
 
1955
Dr. David R. Houston
Mr. George R. Lamb
Professor Daniel P. Loucks
Mr. Wee Yuey Pong
Mr. Lawrence B. Sunderland
Mr. Kenneth G. Weston
Mr. Donald K. Whittemore
 
1956
Mr. Douglas M. Crutchfield
Dr. Patrick J. B. Duffy
Mr. Jack A. Rose
 
1957
Mrs. Gertrude E. Huntington
Mr. George W. Wendel
 
1958
Mr. Evar L. Knudtson
Mr. George R. Stephens, Jr.
Professor John P. Vimmerstedt
 
1959
Dr. Robert E. Adams
Mr. Hans T. Bergey
Mr. Donald S. Girton
 
1960
Mr. Peter Robert Hannah
Professor Lee Herrington, Ph.D
Mr. Peter M. Huberth
Mr. Kennard G. Nelson
 
1961
Mr. William W. Alcorn
Mr. James A. Rollins
Mr. Scott Wallinger
Dr. Malcolm John Zwolinski
 
1962
Mr. Roger P. Belanger
Mr. Soonthorn Bhothigun
Gordon M. Heisler, Ph.D.
Dr. C.H. Anthony Little
Mr. Charles N. Lowrie III
Mr. Roland K. Tiedemann
Mr. Robert C. Van Aken
 
1963
Mr. Henry F. Barbour
Dr. Julian R. Beckwith, III
Mr. Joseph W. Gorrell
Dr. R Douglas S. Macdonald
Mr. Robert N. Mowbray
Mr. Leo Sayn-Wittgenstein
Professor William Hulse Smith
 
1964
Mr. Frank G. Bock, Jr.
Mr. Read Charlton
Mr. Gerald R. Conley
Professor Stephen J. Hanover
Professor Kenneth J. Mitchell
Mr. Bradford W. Monahon
Mr. H. Phillip Sasnett
Mr. G. Wade Staniar
Mr. John S. Swart
Professor John G. Worrall
 
1965
Mr. Hollis W. Barber, Jr.
Mr. William Blankenship, Jr.
Mr. John E. Blouch
Mr. Michael S. Greenwood
Professor Alan W. Haney
Mr. James E. Howard
Mr. Robert Philip Kreitler
Mr. Roger W. Merritt
Mr. Richard C. Schlesinger
Professor Guy L. Steucek
 
1966
Mr. Edward A. Arens
Mr. S. Gene Day
Mr. William G. Horn, Jr.
Mr. James K. Lyle
Mr. Robert E. Schweitzer
Mr. William J. Shirley
Mr. Alden M. Townsend
 
1967
Dr. Gordon A. Enk
Mr. Peter W. Ludwig
Mr. Wyllys Terry III
Mr. A. Bradford Wyman
 
1968
Mr. Andrew L. Johnson
Mr. Raymond J. Kordish
Mr. Martin Lugus
Mr. Claude H. O'Gwynn
Mr. Hardy L. Pearce
Mr. Donald G. Schall
 
1969
Mr. Earle D. Bessey III
Mr. Davis Cherington
Mr. Ah Chun Chu
Dr. Raymond D. Clarke
Professor Harry L. Haney, Jr.
Mr. David T. Harvey
Mr. Gregory Alan Sharp
 
1970
Mr. Donn E. Critchell
Mr. Douglas M.H. Ferng
Joseph L. Horowitz, Phd
Mr. Mack H. Jenkins
Mr. William A. Lansing
Mr. Steven C. Maurice
Mr. Wan Hin Ooi
Dr. William H. Parker
Ms. Patricia Freund Riggs
Professor James H. Shaw
Mr. Thomas L. Smith
Mr. John F. Tinker
Allen L. Torrenueva, Ph.D.
Mr. Peter C. Westover
 
1971
Mr. Joseph L. Deschenes
Ms. Katharine B. Grantham
Mr. Coleman Holt
Mr. Donald R. Korbobo
Mr. James D. Okraszewski
Mr. S. Tahir Qadri
Mr. Alfred L. Scopp
 
1972
Mr. George F. Ames
Mr. John M. Brink
Mr. Gary W. Drobnack
Mr. Philip E. Nemir
Ms. Priscilla P. Newbury
Mr. Richard Porterfield
Mr. Thomas G. Robinson
Mr. Matthew S. Rosen
Mr. Oscar G. Traczewitz II
John C. Welker, Ph.D.
Mr. Stephen R. Wells
Dr. Timothy E. Wood
 
1973
Dr. John D. Aber
Mr. Mark J. Bagdon
Ms. Lauren E. Brown
Mr. John C. Cannon
Mr. Robert H. Cashel
Mr. Clyde H. Cremer
Mr. Roy W. Deitchman
Mr. Thomas J. Dunn, Jr.
Professor Deborah Brooks Hill
Mr. Samuel G. Hopkins
Mr. Dennis R. Perham
Mr. A. Mark Rasmussen
Ms. Mary K. Reynolds
Ms. Ruth M. Shane
Mr. Edward L. Spencer
Ms. Kathryn Snider Stockwell
Mr. Mark E. Triebwasser
 
1974
Mr. Spencer B. Beebe
Ms. Frances Beinecke
Mr. William G. Constable
Mr. Charles H. Dauchy, Jr.
Ms. Nancy F. Ehorn
Professor Andrew W. Ezell
Mr. Gerard J. Hennessey
Mr. Leonard A. Lankford, Jr.
Mr. Norman A. Noyes
Ms. Katharine M. Preston
Ms. Judith M. Stockdale
Mr. Paul S. Wilson
Mr. Bradford W. Wyche
 
1975
Ms. Jennifer Slade Belovsky
Mr. Richard A. Brown
Mr. Leslie N. Corey, Jr.
Mr. Phillip C. Dibner
Dr. Anne S. Fege
Mr. Evan S. Griswold
Mrs. Suzanne M. Kilner
Mr. Patrick T. Lee
Mr. Stephen M. Levy
Ms. Hallie R. Metzger
Ms. Diane L. Renshaw
Douglas F. Ryan
Mr. Stephen Shotland
Mr. George B. Weir
Mr. Arthur B. Weissman
 
1976
Mr. Thomas Barounis
Mr. Bruce A. Fernald
Prof. Joel S. Flagler
Ms. Vernita Pearl Fort
Ms. Alexandra C. Goelet
Dr. Richard W. Guldin
Mr. Sven G. Hultman
Ms. Kathleen M. Ligare
Dr. John E. Lundquist
Ms. Kathleen McNamara
John P. McTague, Ph.D.
Ms. M. Anne Peters
Mr. Colin S. Peterson
Dr. Alan F. Poole
Ms. Virginia M. Reilly
Mr. Eric E. See
Mr. Orville M. Tice
Mr. William E. Timko
 
1977
Dr. Keith B. Aubry
Professor Edward A. Brotak
Mr. Leon E. Bucher
Mr. Javade Chaudhri
Mr. Jonathan Falk
Mr. William T. Glidden, Jr.
Mr. William A. Hanson
Mr. Timothy C. Hawley
Dr. Charles E. Hewett
Mr. Peter S. Homann
Mr. Tracy Ralph Kay
Mr. James F. Mackie
Mr. Andrew O. Melnykovych
Dr. Howard S. Neufeld
Ms. Joanne R. Polayes
Mr. Stuart C. Ross
Mr. Lawrence M. Schaefer
Mr. Robert M. Spivey
Ms. Kathryn A. Troll
Mr. Richard E. Wetzler
Mr. George C. Wheelwright
Mr. Roger E. Wilde
 
1978
Dr. Carol A. Aubry
Ms. Ellen K. Baum
Mr. Edward O. Becker
William C. Davis, Ph.D.
Mr. Peter John Falco
Mr. Kenneth J. Faroni
Mr. Robert S. Gipe
Dr. Rosine W. Hall
Professor Bruce C. Larson
Mr. Michael D. Rees
Dr. Regina M. Rochefort
Mr. Kenneth L. Rosenbaum
Mr. Thomas A. Rumpf
Mr. Andrew M. Schwarz
Ms. Louise P. Sclafani
Ms. Isabell Stransky-Berger
Ms. Laura E. Tessier
Professor C. Dana Tomlin
Mr. David Wentworth
 
1979
Ms. Charlotte F. Belser
Mr. Christopher N. Brown
Ms. Dorothy K. Faulkner
Mrs. Patricia S. Leavenworth
Hon. James R. Lyons
Robert B. McKinstry, Jr., Esq.
Ms. Martha E. Okie
Mr. Robert T. Perschel
Ms. Hope Pillsbury
Ms. Margaret N. Schneider
Ms. Martha A. Tableman, Ph.D.
Vijay K. Verma
Mr. Henry L. Woolsey
 
1980
Ms. Natasha Atkins
Mr. Starling W. Childs II
Ms. Virginia F. Kearney
Professor David Kittredge, Jr.
Mr. Thomas McHenry
Mr. Thomas D. Mordecai
Mr. Curtis G. Rand
Mrs. Frances M. Rundlett
Jane E.S. Sokolow
Mr. Keith D. Stewart
Professor Steven H. Strauss
Ms. Jean Tam
Ms. Carol Zimmerman, Ph.D.
 
1981
Mr. James M. Caffrey
Ms. Marian R. Chertow
Dr. Ann H. Clarke
Ms. Louise Richardson Davis
Ms. Martha Davis
Mr. Thomas Gaman
Ms. Betsy Jewett
Mr. Aaron Mansbach
Ms. Elizabeth D. Mullin
Mr. Olufemi A. Olaleye
Ms. Gail K. Reynolds
Mr. James R. Runyan
Mr. Keith D. Tait
Ms. Carol E. Youell
 
1982
Mr. Michael Bell
Ms. Paula Daukas
Jonathan P. Davis, Ph.D.
Mr. Michael P. Dowling
Mrs. Deborah Reichert Finley
Professor Timothy G. Gregoire
Ms. Jacqueline K. Hewett
Mr. Phillip C. Lende, Jr.
Mr. Keio Maeda
Ms. Diane Mayerfeld
Mr. Michael G. McGuinness
Mrs. Ada Ndeso-Atanga
Mr. Benjamin L. Niles
Mr. Kenneth D. Osborn
Mr. Daniel F. Reynolds
Ms. Silvia Strauss-Debenedetti
Mr. Thomas James Walicki
Mr. Nathaniel B. Whitcombe
 
1983
Dr. Lee Alexander
Mr. Louis J. Bacchiocchi
The Rev. Stephen D. Blackmer
Ms. Josephine M. Corcoran
Mr. David Gewirtz
Mr. Peter T. Hazlewood
Mr. Richard M. Huber, Jr.
Mrs. Jean M. Maloney Johnson
Dr. John A. Parrotta
Mr. David E. Reeves
Mr. Gregg D. Renkes
Mr. James W. Rue
Ms. Anne-Nicole Schless
Mr. Jim Daniel Serfis
Ms. Elizabeth W. Swain
Mr. Frederick J. Weyerhaeuser
 
1984
Ms. Sherburne B. Abbott
Mr. James R. Anderson
Dr. C. Dustin Becker
Mr. Alan C. Carey
Dr. Thomas O. Crist
Mrs. Barbara B. Dowd
Mr. Donald A. Du Bois
Ms. Frances F. Dunwell
Ms. Rosemary N. Furfey
Ms. Rose H. Harvey
Ms. Leah V. Haygood
Mr. Chun K. Lai
Ms. Cara Lee
Mr. Peter B. Maxson
Prof. A. Sharon Hamby O'Connor
Ms. Susan Huke Stein
Mr. Charles H. Thompson
Mr. Timothy R. Williams
 
1985
Mr. Peter Mark S. Ashton
Mr. Richard L. Boyce
Mr. Alexander R. Brash
Ms. Jane Ceraso
Mr. Robert E. Clausi
Dr. James S. Coleman
Ms. Caroline S. Eliot
Mr. Edward H. Elliman
Mr. James J. Espy, Jr.
Ms. Lynne Wommack Espy
Ms. Deborah Fleischer
Dr. James B. Friday
Ms. Kathleen S. Friday
Ms. Tara Gallagher
Ms. Catherine A. McConnell
Ms. Lesley A. Morgan-Thompson
Mr. Jonathan W. Nute
Mr. Cameron H. Sanders, Jr.
Mr. David B. Steckel
Mr. Whitney C. Tilt
Mark J. Twery, Ph.D.
Mr. Henry L. Whittemore
Mr. Stephen Young
 
1986
Mr. Peter P. Blanchard III
Mr. David Max Braun
Ms. Sarah L. Brichford
Mr. Eric E. Carlson
Mr. James L. Chamberlain
Mr. Mark R. Dillenbeck
Mr. Thomas R. Duffus
Mr. Elliott L. Gimble
Mr. Daniel M. Hellerstein
Ms. Nan L. Jenks-Jay
Ms. Asmeen M. Khan
Mr. Bruce H. Leighty
Ms. Brenda R. Lind
Ms. Betsy Ann McGean
Mr. Steve J. Miller
Mr. Robert M. Moore
Ms. Caroline Norden
Ms. Sarah Clark Stuart
Mr. Robert E. Unsworth
Caroline Woodwell
Mr. Mohammed Nuruz Zaman
 
1987
Mr. Karl A. Beard
Ms. Christie Anna Coon
Ms. Julie Dunlap
Ms. Pamela Manice
Ms. Elizabeth Hyde Moore
Ms. Annette S. Naegel
Ms. Melissa Paly
Mr. John Patrick Phelan
Mr. James H. Pissot
Mr. Christopher E. Pratt
Ms. Kathleen M. Rorison
Mr. Joshua L. Royte
Mr. Steven Taswell
Mr. Jonathan G. Wingerath
 
1988
Dr. Jennifer H. Allen
Dr. Martin Christ
Mr. Peter Michael Connorton
Mr. Randall H. Downer
Mr. Pieter W. Fosburgh
Mr. Stephen C.N. Gorman
Mr. Anthony C W. Irving
Dr. Brian Roy Lockhart
Ms. Heidi Margrit McAllister
Ms. Cristin G. Rich
Mr. Carlos Rodriguez-Franco
Ms. Judy Lynn Stone
Dr. Holly Page Welles
 
1989
Mr. Jeffrey R. Bopp
Ms. Mary Alisa Borre
Ms. Helena Brykarz
Ms. Elizabeth Pardee Carlson
Mr. James A. Cummings
Mr. E. Kyle Datta
Mr. David Max Finkel
Ms. Kate Elizabeth Heaton
Mr. Cyril John May
Ms. Judith E. Moore
Ms. Sara J. Nicholas
Ms. Mary Katherine Rourke
Ms. Laura Jean Simon
 
1990
Ms. Elizabeth H. Aangeenbrug
Ms. Joan P. Anderson
Catherine Bealle Statland, RPF
Ms. Mary Ann K. Boyer
Ms. Leslie J. Hudson
Mr. Peter Taber Jenkins
Ms. Kristie N. Kapp
Mr. Thomas Edward Kelsch
Ms. Jennifer Lamb
Ms. Linda Lee Lind
Mr. Robert C. Russo
Mr. Nicholas Raymond Simmons
 
1991
Ms. Susan D. Brodie
Ms. Margo L. Burnham
Mr. J. Creed Clayton
Ms. Jane Coppock
Ms. Gillian T. Davies
Ms. Diane W. Duva
Mr. James H.E. Fosburgh
Mr. Helmut Gieben
Mr. Anthony J. Gordon
Ms. Jennifer Greenfeld
Ms. Peyton C. Griffin
Ms. Alicia P. Grimes
Mr. James Edward Grogan
Ms. Susan B. Hodgson
Ms. Ingrid O. Hopkins
Ms. Annette Huddle
Ms. Erin L. Kellogg
Ms. Joan B. Kelsch
Mr. Edward Kennedy, Jr.
Mr. Douglas J. Lober
Ms. Kim A. Locke
Ms. Betsy W. Lyman
Mrs. Anne S. Marsh
Ms. Mary C. McConnell
Mr. Geoffrey McGean
Ms. Barbara Milton
Ms. Sarah J. Pick
Ms. Kristin Ramstad
Mr Juan Pablo Ruiz
Mr. Peter T. Schuyler
Ms. Alexandra E. Teitz
Ms. Gwen M. Thomas
Ms. Jennie Wood Sheldon
 
1992
Dr. Anne E. Black
Mr. Karl R. Dalla Rosa
Ms. Katherine K. Farhadian
Mr. Peter J. Maille
Ms. Lisa K. Pagkalinawan
Dr. Peter A. Palmiotto
Ms. Susan L. Pultz
Ms. Pamela Lichtman Reading
Dr. Mary Rowen
Ms. Leigh Winters Shemitz
Mr. Townsend S. Swayze
Mr. Staunton Williams, Jr.
Mr. Mark T. Zimsky
 
1993
Ms. Mary Christine Angelo
Mr. Brad H. Auer
Mr. Joshua G. Foster
Mrs. Katharine Elsom Frohardt
Mr. Mark S. Frohardt
Ms. Molly! G. Goodyear
Ms. Dawn Greene
Mrs. Kathleen M. Hooke
Mr. Daniel H. Hudnut
Mr. Dexter C. Mead
Ms. Lois L. Morrison
Mr. John M. Norwood
Ms. Sara L. St Antoine
Dr. Eleanor J. Sterling
Ms. Anita Van Breda
Mr. Bernard A. Weintraub
Ms. Margaret D. Williams
 
1994
Ms. Jane L. Calvin
Dr. Marlene B. Cole
Mr. Christopher E. Filardi
Ms. Stephanie R. Flack
Ms. Catherine C. Garnett
Ms. Cynthia W. Henshaw
Ms. Erin Hughes
Ms. Lorna Calder Johnson
Mr. Erik Kulleseid
Mrs. Elizabeth Hayes McGraw
Dr. W. Keith Moser
Mr. Sean Murphy
Mr. David Mendl Nemerson
Ms. Jennifer O'Hara Palmiotto
Thomas Warren Ostrom
Mr. Donald K. Redmond
Mr. William A. Root IV
Mr. William E. Stevenson
Ms. Eileen Cates Stone
Ms. Diana K. Wheeler
Ms. Jane M. Whitehill


If you made a gift to the Annual Fund and do not see your name here, thank you! Please advise Julian Ward at julian.ward@yale.edu.

If you made a contribution to F&ES for a purpose other than the Annual Fund, your name will appear in the yearly Honor Roll that is published each fall in CANOPY.

1996
Mr. Thomas T. Ballantine
Dr. John C. Barker
Mr. Gary C. Barrett
Dr. Benjamin H. Becker
Mr. Joseph H. Burckle
Mr. David G. Casagrande
Mr. Gary W. Dunning
Ms. Elizabeth A. Esser
Ms. Paulette S. Frank
Mr. Derek E. Halberg
Mr. Jared J. Hardner
Mr. Philip B. Huffman
Ms. Namrita Kapur
Ms. Cami L. Kloster
Mrs. Andrea S. Lee
Mr. Adrian Leighton
Mr. William W. Martin
Ms. Erin H. McKenna
Ms. Rachel Husted O'Malley
Dr. Alison A. Ormsby
Ms. Catherine Genshlea Paris
Mr. Thomas A. Poczkalski, Jr.
Ms. Anne K. Reynolds
Ms. Julie A. Rothrock
Ms. Kathleen M Schomaker
Mr. Theodore R. Schwartz
Ms. Robin R. Sears
Ms. Lara L. Swenson
Dr. Ryan G. Valdez
Ms. Maria Von Der Pahlen
Ms. Antoinette V. Wannebo
Ms. Pamela A. Weiant
Mr. Ward T. Wickwire
Ms. Rhonda K. Williams
Ms. Luise A. Woelflein
 
1997
Jeffrey Neal Adams
Mrs. Nancy Osterweis Alderman
Ms. Shauna Alexander Mohr
Mr. Jonathan Solomon Barron
Mr. Heng-Jui Chang
Mr. H. Casey Cordes
Ms. Ellen G. Denny
Ms. Patricia Isabel Garffer
Ms. Victoria Lynn Hornbostel
Ms. Kelly Jean Keefe
Mr. Jonathan Kohl
Ms. Mary E. McArthur
Ms. Jean E. Triol McLain
Ms. Astrid Ute Palmieri
Ms. Shalini K. Ramanathan
Mr. Scott Frederick Rehmus
Mr. William G Stanley
Mr. Darius S. Szewczak
Ms. Mary L. Tyrrell
Mrs. Helene H. Wade
Ms. Alden M. Whittaker
Mr. Peter Lawrence Yolles
 
1998
Ms. Wendy Barber Taggart
Ms. Nadine E. Block
Ms. Claire M. Corcoran
Ms. Jessica Davenport
Mr. Christopher M. Elwell
Ms. Michelle G. Ernst
Mr. Todd A. Forrest
Mr. Bruce W. Hammond
Mr. Xinzhang Hu
Mr. H. Bradley Kahn
Ms. Maya Loewenberg
Mr. Dirk Ludwig
Mr. Evan L. Preisser
Ms. Frances Raymond Price
Mr. Brian J. Rod
Mr. George T. Silva
Mr. Joseph L. Taggart
 
1999
Mrs. Kirsten Prettyman Adams
Mr. James Barborak
Ms. Jennifer R. Baxter
Ms. Elizabeth Bennett Carroll
Ms. Nicole Smith Chevalier
Mrs. Andrea Cristofani Geurts
Mr. Brett J Furnas
Ms. Jennifer M. Garrison Ross
Mr. M. Anders Halverson
Rachel C. Hampton, Esq.
Ms. Jennifer R. Heintz
Mr. Andre Thierstein Heinz
Ms. Erin L Heitkamp
Ms. Megan Shane Hellstedt
Maria H. Ivanova, Ph.D.
Robert Jason Klee, Esq.
Laly L. Lichtenfeld, Ph.D.
Mr. Noah Paul Matson
Mrs. Allyson Brownlee Muth
Mr. Norris Zachary Muth
Mr. William C. Price
Dr. Eli Samuel Sagor
Ms. Suganthi Simon
Ms. Laurel J. Stegina
 
2000
Dr. Joyce K. Berry
Ms. Maureen O. Cunningham
Ms. Katherin Marie McArthur
Mrs. Ashley Prout McAvey
Ms. Heather Joy McGray
Ms. Sarah J. Morath
Ms. Anne Todd Osborn
Mr. Jason Richard Patrick
Mr. Gregory Frazier Socha
Mr. Harry Edward White
 
2001
Ms. Kristal Racasa Aliyas
Mr. Michael Anthony Benjamin
Ms. Cordalie Benoit
Eric G.N. Biber, Esq.
Ms. Adriana Casas
Mr. Adam Sebastian Chambers
Mr. John Edward Daly
Mr. Matthew W.R. Eddy
David S. Ellum, Ph.D.
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Ford
Mr. Herrick Sanford Fox
Uromi Manage Goodale, Ph.D.
Mr. Gregory C Jones
Mr. Christian F. Kemos
Ms. Heather Lorraine Langford
Ms. Laura Lynne Letson
Barry R. H. Muchnick, Ph.D.
Mrs. Valerie F. O'Donnell
Ms. Michel Woodard Ohly
Ms. Sasha Silver
Ms. Georgia Silvera Seamans
Ms. Anna Birgitta Viggh
Mr. Bruce Eugene Westerman
 
2002
Ms. Sherry Marin Altman
Ms. Sofie N. Beckham
Ms. Sarah Anne Canham
Ms. Yenyen Felicia Chan
Mr. Peter Jon Deschenes
Mr. Kelly Moran Droege
Ms. Katherine Giese Wofford
Mr. John Bradley Hunter
Ms. Elizabeth Robertson Levy
Mr. John Pullman Longstreth
Ms. Laura Phyllis Meadors
Mr. Douglas C. Morton
Mr. Christopher David Nelson
Ms. Elizabeth R. Poppe
Ms. Jill Ferguson Trynosky
 
2003
Mr. Charles Andrew Brunton
Mr. Nathaniel Webster Carroll
Ms. Melanie Ann Cutler
Ms. Maria Ana de Rijk
Mr. Jason John Drebitko
Mr. Brian S. Goldberg
Mr. Oliver J. Grantham
Mr. Alexander N. Gritsinin
Mr. John Francis Homan IV
Kelly E. Levin, Ph.D.
Ms. Megan Elizabeth Roessing
Ms. Samantha Gayle Rothman
Ms. Elizabeth Naomi Shapiro
Mr. Glen Eric Van Zandt
Mr. Andrew Scott Winston
 
2004
Mr. Keith Roland Bisson and Beth Bisson
Ms. Elizabeth Bradford Borden
Ms. Suzette Anne Carty
Mr. Hahn-Ning Chou
Ms. Heather Kaplan Coleman
Dr. Claudia R. Coplein
Ms. Kristen Holopainen Kimball
Ms. Erin Foster Largay
Mrs. Amanda M. Mahaffey
Mr. Christopher Seth Mahendra
Mr. Garrett Fristoe Miller
Ms. Jennifer Lynne Molnar
Mr. Timothy H. Northrop
Ms. Dani Lynn Simons
Mr. Jeremy James West
Mr. Ethan Hamill Winter
 
2005
Mr. Patrick Richard Burtis
Ms. Dora Nsuwa Cudjoe
Ms. Lisa Elaine DeBock
Mr. Seth Simrall Dunn
Aaron M. Hohl, Ph.D.
Mr. Joseph Allan MacDougald
Ms. Amy Stevens Saar
Ms. Victoria Mireille Thompson
Ms. Elena Martina Traister
 
2006
Ms. Tehmina Akhtar
Ms. Jessica Miriam Albietz
Ms. Lisa Christine Bassani
Mrs. Jeanne Braha
Mr. Mohamad Abdullatif Chakaki
Ms. Ying Flora Chi
Ms. Maren L. Clayton
Mr. Joel Evan Creswell
Dr. Reilly Renshaw Dibner
Mr. Konstantine A. Drakonakis
Ms. Susan Jean Ely
Ms. Jennifer Frankel-Reed
Mr. Ross Paul Geredien
Mr. Jose Gonzalo Griebenow
Mr. Jesse Muir Grossman
Ms. Stephanie Lasha Horn
Ms. Yukiko Ichishima
Mrs. Alder Keleman Saxena
Ms. Luisa Fernanda Lema Velez
Ms. Deanna Lekas Lizas
Ms. Jennifer A. Mathers
Ms. Christina L. Milloy
Ms. Caren Tracy Mintz
Ms. Hatsy Harriet Moore
John David Neidel, Ph.D.
Mr. Shuichi Ozawa
Ms. Sarah Patricia Price
Ms. Perrine Punwani
Ms. Patricia Ruby Bachmann
Ms. Jill Suzanne Savery
Ms. Catherine Ann Schloegel
Mr. Benjamin Aaron Shepherd
Mr. Robert Mason Smith
Mr. James Shawn Walker
Ms. Linda K. Walker
Ms. Kristen E. Welsh
Ms. Kim Marie Wilkinson
 
2007
Ms. Anamaria Aristizabal
Ms. Heather C. Arrowood
Mr. Terry Tyrone Baker
Ms. Linda Chhay Geballe
Mr. Gordon Clement Clark
Mr. Tomas Alfredo Delgado
Mr. David D. Devooght
Ms. Emily Dawn Enderle
Prof. Beth J. Feingold
Ms. Claire Maile Gagne
Mr. Todd Michael Gartner
Mr. Daniel W. Geballe
Ms. Rachel Bara Gruzen
Mr. James Arthur Howland
Ms. Lei Lei
Ms. Tracy Monique Magellan
Ms. Amanda Moss Cowan
Ms. Tamara Muruetagoiena
Ms. Suzanne Elise Oversvee
Ms. Sarah Beth Percy
Ms. Judith Carleton Preston
Alark Saxena, Ph.D.
Ms. Mackenzie S. Schoonmaker
Sara E. Smiley Smith, Ph.D.
Ms. Rachel Susan Wilson
Ms. Tenley E. Wurglitz
 
2008
Joshua A. Berman, Esq.
Ms. Genevieve Edwards Labarth Biggs
Ms. Rayna Hake Caldwell
Mr. Joshua Joseph Gange
Troy D. Hill, Ph.D.
Mr. Scott Robert Laeser
Ms. Naoko Maruyama
Ms. Jennifer Ann McIvor
Ms. Caroline Elisabeth Raisler
Mr. Jason Adam Weiner
 
2009
Ms. Katharine Elizabeth Boicourt
Mr. Casey Crockett Brown
Mr. Ke Cao
Ms. Jaime D. Carlson
Ms. Helen Karin Chabot
Mr. Michael Jeremy Coren
Mr. Sean Thomas Dixon
Mr. Robert B. Gabler
Ms. Haley E Gilbert
Mr. Thomas E. Hodgman
Ms. Olusola Uchenna Ikuforiji
Mr. Todd William Jones
Ms. Janet Kay Lawson
Mr. Andre Mershon
Ms. Kate Harrison Muchnick
Ms. Elise N. Paeffgen
Mr. Tristan James Peter-Contesse
Mr. Robert Allison White III
Mr. Jack Alexander Yeh
 
2010
Ms. Abigail Lee Adams
Ms. Kathryn Au
Ms. Jennifer A. Baldwin
Ms. Lauren Margaret Barredo
Mr. Paul T. Beaton
Ms. Gillian S. Bloomfield
Mr. David Nathaniel Burns
Mr. Marshall D. Duer-Balkind
Dr. Marlyse Corallo Duguid
Mr. Eric Daniel Fournier
Mr. Zahid Ullah Hamdard
Ms. C. Walker Holmes
Ms. Emily J. Jack-Scott
Ms. Sarah A. Lowery
Mr. Jason Paul Nerenberg
Mr. Thomas John Paul
Mr. Casey  S. R. Pickett
Ms. Monica Ann Skeldon
Mr. Christopher Neal Starkey
Ms. Marian Ahn Thorpe
Mr. Matthew Charles Thurston
Ms. Kristin Carroll Tracz
Ms. Meredith Sauvalle Trainor
Ms. Alexandra N. Whitney
Ms. Jianan Xin
Ms. Lesley Lynne Yen
 
2011
Ms. Adenike Sade Adeyeye
Ms. Margaret Wilde Arbuthnot
Ms. Julianne Baker Gallegos
Ms. Kyra Rachelle Busch
Ms. Stephanie Caius Carlisle
Ms. Eliza Frances Cava
Ms. Charlotta Mary Wilhelmina Chan
Mr. Thomas Robert Chase
Ms. Erin D Clark
Mr. James Robert Collins
Ms. Diana Gail Connett
Mr. Christopher Platt Cooke
Mr. Stuart M. DeCew
Ms. Selin Devranoglu
Ms. Elyzabeth Adrienne Earnley
Ms. Tania Maria Ellersick
Mrs. Jessica Feingold Thye
Ms. Elizabeth B. Friedlander
Ms. Alyssa Kaori Go
Mr. David Dickinson Henry III
Ms. Saman Ikram
Mr. Christopher Liam Kieran
Mr. Kevin Kromash
Ms. Eliza A Little
Ms. Ginamarie Jane Lopez
Mr. Brian S. McCurdy
Mr. Gabriel A. Mejias
Ms. Danielle Suzanne Miley
Jennifer R. B. Miller, Ph.D.
Mr. Charles Sims Munford
Mr. Geofrey Robson Mwanjela
Ms. Angela Lynn Orthmeyer
Ms. Kristin Janine Pene
Ms. Ana Karla Perea Blazquez
Mr. Jamie Ryan Pool
Mr. Richard Alan Press
Mr. Pablo Eduardo Reed
Ms. Lauren Joanna Richie
Ms. Mariana Sarmiento
Ms. Katie Julane Schindall
Ms. Tina Schneider
Mr. Jaime Severino Romo
Mr. Kartikeya Singh
Mr. Ian James Starr
Ms. Rebecca McKay Steinberg
Mr. Randal Alan Strobo
Mr. Christopher Grant Tolley
Ms. Christine Jane Trac
Ms. Dania Maria Trespalacios
Ms. Elizabeth Dickson Turnbull
 
2012
Mr. Alex Logan Barrett
Mr. Daniel Adam Berkman
Mr. Joshua C. Brau
Ms. Maya S. Breitburg-Smith
Mr. Matthew Herbert Emerson Browning
Mr. Howard Kai-Hao Chang
Mr. Matthew Decker
Ms. Christina Dietrich
Ms. Rita Effah
Mr. Ilan Gutherz
Mr. Benjamin Goldman Healey
Mr. Shane Michael Hetzler
Mrs. Kendra M. James
Mr. Brian David Marrs
Ms. Julia Serody Meisel
Mr. Srinath Sabapathy
Ms. Chandra Simon
Ms. Sharon Janelle Smith
Ms. Denise Konstanze Soesilo
Ms. Bhavya Sridhar
Mr. Joseph Twu Teng
Mr. Paul Dixon Thomson
Mr. Blake Troxel
Mr. Yupu Zhao
 
2013
Ms. Judith Ament
Alana Callagy
Mr. Anthony G. Clark
Mrs. Frances Allyson Douglas
Mr. Matthew S. Fried
Benjamin S. Fryer, Esq.
Mr. Geoffrey S. J. Giller
Mr. Benjamin A. Goldfarb
Ms. Ariana I. Gonzalez
Ms. Lauren E. Graham
Mr. Brendan D. Guy
Ms. Naomi C. Heindel
Ms. Bonnie F. Hemphill
Mr. Justin Matthew Lindenmayer
Ms. Victoria M. Lockhart
Ms. Rachel H. Mak
Mr. Luke J. McKay
Mr. Jose Medina Mora De Leon
Mrs. Erin L. Nussbaum
Ms. Katherine R. Romans
Mr. Courtney G. H. Seltzer
Mr. Spenser Todd Shadle
Ms. Lisa C. Weber
Ms. Angela P. Whitney
 
2014
Mr. Acheampong Atta-Boateng
Laura A. Bakkensen, Ph.D.
Mr. Matthew C. Bare
Mr. Dominique Z. Bikaba
Mr. Robert W. Buchkowski
Mr. Sangay Thinley Dorji
Mr. Bryan J. Eckstein
Ms. Laura G. Franceschini
Mr. Yufang Gao
Ms. Mariah J. Gill
Ms. Caroline B. Goodbody
Mr. William N. Miao
Ms. Lia K. Nicholson
Mr. Benjamin N. G. Rothfuss
Ms. Lin Shi
Ms. Karen A. Tuddenham
Mr. Timothy J. White
 
2015
Ms. Sarah O. Bolthrunis
Mr. Colin R. Brown
Ms. Jenaleah R. Clarke
Ms. Lindsay Toland Crum
Mr. Jorge Juan De Vicente Benito
Mr. Akiva N. Fishman
Rev. Rebecca E. Gallagher
Mr. David J. X. Gonzalez
Ms. Emily S. Grady
Ms. Linda K. Holcombe
Mr. Anthony M. Mecum
Ms. Tara K. Meyer
Mr. Hyacinthe Nare
Ms. Frances Elizabeth Sawyer
Mr. Jeffrey R. Smith
Mr. Eric E. Vermeiren
Mr. John R. Withall
Ms. Sophie L. Young
Ms. Sheena S. Zhang
 
2016
Mr. James M. Albis
Ralien Bekkers
Ms. Paloma F. Caro Torres
Mr. Samuel J. Cohen
Mr. Bryan Early
Ms. Maria Gutierrez
Ms. Marguerite M. Harden
Mr. Michael R. Johnson
Fairuz O. Loutfi
Ms. Julia E. Luthringer
Ms Apurva Mathur
Ms. Meaghan R. McGrath
Mr. Andrew S. Moffat
Mr. Nicholas C. Olson
Ms. Rupal J. Patel
Ms. Leonora Pepper
Ms. Lindsey A. Ratcliff
Mr. Lawrence B. Rodman
Mr. Thomas V. Selby
Latha Swamy
Ms. Sabrina H. L. Szeto
Mr. Raymond Waweru
 
2017
Ethan Addicott
Dena Adler
Nikola Alexandre
Vinay Ananthachar
Logan Ashcraft
Andre Bobek Lopes
Lindsay Brewer
Laura Calderon Etter
Megan Carr
Pooja Choksi
Joanne Choly
Alex Co
Maanya Condamoor
Emily Connor
Santiago Cortés Villota
Michael Cox
Deanna Cox
Elizabeth Creech
Milagros De Camps German
Bart DiFiore
Elizabeth Domenech
Danica Doroski
Vaaruni Eashwar
Emily Farr
Kat Fiedler
Taylor Ganz
Samantha Garvin
Lynsey Gaudioso
Sam Geldin
Tyler Gibson
Rebecca Gildiner
Rachel Gulbraa
Laura Hammett
Juliana Hanle
Connor Hogan
Heidi Hurd
Pamela Jao
Olga Kachook
Nate Kaufman
Erin Kelly
Allison Khoe
Siegfried King Valenzuela
Qiying Kuang
Ana Lambert
Kevin Lee
Melissa Legge
Jessica Leung
Zoe Lloyd
Rachel Lowenthal
Allyza Lustig
Jared MacLane
Sanjna Malpani
Chris Martin
Ali Masoudi
Katie McConnell
Luke Menard
Michelle Mendlewicz
Katy Mixter
Paul Molta
Caroline Muraida
Lucyann Murray
Dickson Njunge
Lun Ou
Leonora Pepper
Philip Picotte
Serena Pozza
Abhilasha Purwar
Stephanie Ratte
Brian Reed
Britain Richardson
Ann Robertson
Marisa Rodriguez-Mcgill
Catherine Rothacker
Ariel Russ
Olivia Sanchez Badini
Sarah Sax
Joe Schiavo
Sara Schwartz
Corey Scult
Cherono Sego
Ben Serrurier
Rebecca Shively
Sachi Singh
Joya Sonnenfeldt
Preeth Srinivasaraghavan
Katie Stege
Christina Stone
Rebecca Terry
Zachary Turk
Jayson Uppal
Hannah Walchak
Eva Wang
Max Webster
Leana Weissberg
Lindsay White
Emily Wier
Ewin Winata
Kata Young
Add Your Name
Share this page:
Home » Giving » Annual Fund Donor List